|Appearance||White Crystalline Powder|
We are appreciated in the market for providing our clients high quality Zinc Carbonate
that is imported from experienced vendors of international market. It is developed wit h the help of fine processes, is offered at reasonable rates and used as an astringent and recipient in beauty care & cosmetic products.
This range is tested on various quality standards and is also used as a transparent activator in rubber and plastics.
Moreover, this range is stored in completely hygienic conditions and is kept out of human touch. They are customized to suit clients’ needs and are known for features such as precise composition, purity and safe usage
. Proper packaging
is our specialty and we provide product delivery within desired time limits.
Specification Of Zinc Carbonate Imported
|Particulars ||Value |
|Average particle 325 mesh||99.99% pass|